Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

CHARTERLEAGUE 2009

 

Fixtures and Results

 

http://www.angelfire.com/members/charterleague09/

FIXTURES

 

Saturday 9th August 2008

COMMUNITY SHIELD

Harlow Doughnuts

2-5

Weasel's Wonders

 

Saturday 23rd August 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK ONE

Corn Spard Dynamos

2-2

Weasel's Wonders

Lou's Er's

2-3

Harlow Doughnuts

Step'N Fetchit

2-2

Ssssssssssss FC

The Toffee Gunners

3-3

AFC Centurion

Yogi Bears

2-2

Alex's All Stars

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK ONE

Boleyn Legends

2-1

Chaz And Dave United

MBM United

2-0

Toot Up Town

Oakville FC

2-3

Diggers Dynamos

Ricardo's Rockets

2-1

Upright Athletic

Samuels XI

4-2

Moley Forever

Sporting Lesbian

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

SR Racing

3-0

Hare Street United

 

Saturday 30th August 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK TWO

AFC Centurion

1-2

Alex's All Stars

Corn Spard Dynamos

5-1

Step'N Fetchit

Harlow Doughnuts

1-2

Weasel's Wonders

The Toffee Gunners

2-0

Lou's Er's

Yogi Bears

4-2

Ssssssssssss FC

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWO

Chaz And Dave United

2-2

Upright Athletic

Diggers Dynamos

1-1

SR Racing

Ecstasy.Is

2-1

Moley Forever

Hare Street United

5-3

Boleyn Legends

MBM United

1-1

Ricardo's Rockets

Sporting Lesbian

1-2

Oakville FC

Toot Up Town

0-2

Samuels XI

 

Saturday 6th September 2008

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK ONE

AFC Centurion

2-1

Ricardo's Rockets

Chaz And Dave United

2-3

Diggers Dynamos

Corn Spard Dynamos

5-1

Weasel's Wonders

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK ONE

Step'N Fetchit

2-0

Alex's All Stars

SR Racing

1-0

Sporting Lesbian

Toot Up Town

3-2

The Toffee Gunners

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK ONE

Ssssssssssss FC

0-1

Lou's Er's

Upright Athletic

2-0

Oakville FC

Yogi Bears

3-1

Samuels XI

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK ONE

Ecstasy.Is

1-0

Harlow Doughnuts

Hare Street United

0-1

MBM United

Moley Forever

5-0

Boleyn Legends

 

Saturday 13th September 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK THREE

Diggers Dynamos

0-3

Toot Up Town

MBM United

1-0

Hare Street United

Oakville FC

1-1

Boleyn Legends

Ricardo's Rockets

1-2

SR Racing

Samuels XI

1-3

Chaz And Dave United

Sporting Lesbian

1-1

Moley Forever

Upright Athletic

1-4

Ecstasy.Is

 

Saturday 20th September 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK THREE

AFC Centurion

1-2

Step'N Fetchit

Corn Spard Dynamos

0-3

Yogi Bears

Harlow Doughnuts

1-2

Alex's All Stars

Lou's Er's

1-1

Weasel's Wonders

The Toffee Gunners

0-1

Ssssssssssss FC

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK FOUR

Chaz And Dave United

0-2

MBM United

Ecstasy.Is

2-2

Boleyn Legends

Moley Forever

0-0

Diggers Dynamos

Sporting Lesbian

1-3

Ricardo's Rockets

SR Racing

0-0

Oakville FC

Toot Up Town

0-0

Hare Street United

Upright Athletic

0-2

Samuels XI

 

Saturday 27th September 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FOUR

Alex's All Stars

2-0

Lou's Er's

Ssssssssssss FC

1-2

Corn Spard Dynamos

Step'N Fetchit

1-2

Harlow Doughnuts

Weasel's Wonders

1-1

The Toffee Gunners

Yogi Bears

4-2

AFC Centurion

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK FIVE

Hare Street United

0-2

Ecstasy.Is

MBM United

4-0

Sporting Lesbian

Moley Forever

0-0

Toot Up Town

Oakville FC

0-1

Chaz And Dave United

Ricardo's Rockets

0-2

Boleyn Legends

Samuels XI

1-1

Diggers Dynamos

SR Racing

0-0

Upright Athletic

 

Saturday 4th October 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK SIX

Chaz And Dave United

2-0

Ricardo's Rockets

Diggers Dynamos

0-2

Boleyn Legends

Ecstasy.Is

3-1

Toot Up Town

Hare Street United

0-3

Upright Athletic

Moley Forever

4-1

Oakville FC

Samuels XI

1-1

MBM United

Sporting Lesbian

0-2

SR Racing

 

Saturday 11th October 2008

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK TWO

Corn Spard Dynamos

3-3

AFC Centurion

Ricardo's Rockets

1-1

Diggers Dynamos

Weasel's Wonders

3-1

Chaz And Dave United

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK TWO

Alex's All Stars

3-1

SR Racing

Sporting Lesbian

1-1

Toot Up Town

Step'N Fetchit

3-3

The Toffee Gunners

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK TWO

Lou's Er's

4-2

Samuels XI

Oakville FC

1-2

Yogi Bears

Ssssssssssss FC

1-0

Upright Athletic

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK TWO

Ecstasy.Is

4-0

Moley Forever

Hare Street United

1-3

Boleyn Legends

Harlow Doughnuts

1-3

MBM United

 

Saturday 18th October 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FIVE

Harlow Doughnuts

P-P

Ssssssssssss FC

Lou's Er's

P-P

AFC Centurion

Step'N Fetchit

P-P

Alex's All Stars

The Toffee Gunners

P-P

Corn Spard Dynamos

Yogi Bears

P-P

Weasel's Wonders

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK SEVEN

Diggers Dynamos

P-P

Upright Athletic

Hare Street United

P-P

Chaz And Dave United

MBM United

P-P

Ecstasy.Is

Moley Forever

P-P

SR Racing

Samuels XI

P-P

Ricardo's Rockets

Sporting Lesbian

P-P

Boleyn Legends

Toot Up Town

P-P

Oakville FC

 

Tuesday 21st October 2008

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK THREE

AFC Centurion

0-0

Chaz And Dave United

Corn Spard Dynamos

1-2

Ricardo's Rockets

Diggers Dynamos

1-1

Weasel's Wonders

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK THREE

Step'N Fetchit

1-1

SR Racing

The Toffee Gunners

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

Toot Up Town

3-0

Alex's All Stars

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK THREE

Oakville FC

1-1

Lou's Er's

Samuels XI

1-2

Ssssssssssss FC

Upright Athletic

1-2

Yogi Bears

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK THREE

Ecstasy.Is

2-1

MBM United

Harlow Doughnuts

2-2

Boleyn Legends

Moley Forever

0-1

Hare Street United

 

Saturday 25th October 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK SIX

AFC Centurion

1-3

The Toffee Gunners

Alex's All Stars

3-3

Yogi Bears

Harlow Doughnuts

1-3

Lou's Er's

Ssssssssssss FC

3-3

Step'N Fetchit

Weasel's Wonders

3-1

Corn Spard Dynamos

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK EIGHT

Boleyn Legends

1-1

Samuels XI

Ecstasy.Is

3-0

SR Racing

Moley Forever

2-1

Hare Street United

Oakville FC

1-0

Ricardo's Rockets

Sporting Lesbian

2-1

Diggers Dynamos

Toot Up Town

2-3

Chaz And Dave United

Upright Athletic

2-1

MBM United

 

Tuesday 28th October 2008

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK FOUR

Diggers Dynamos

P-P

Chaz And Dave United

Ricardo's Rockets

1-1

AFC Centurion

Weasel's Wonders

2-2

Corn Spard Dynamos

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK FOUR

Alex's All Stars

P-P

Sporting Lesbian

SR Racing

P-P

The Toffee Gunners

Step'N Fetchit

P-P

Toot Up Town

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK FOUR

Oakville FC

0-0

Samuels XI

Upright Athletic

0-0

Lou's Er's

Yogi Bears

2-0

Ssssssssssss FC

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK FOUR

Boleyn Legends

0-1

Ecstasy.Is

Hare Street United

1-0

Harlow Doughnuts

MBM United

1-0

Moley Forever

 

Saturday 1st November 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK NINE

Boleyn Legends

2-1

Diggers Dynamos

MBM United

5-3

Samuels XI

Oakville FC

5-2

Moley Forever

Ricardo's Rockets

0-1

Chaz And Dave United

SR Racing

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

Toot Up Town

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

Upright Athletic

2-4

Hare Street United

 

Saturday 8th November 2008

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK FIVE

AFC Centurion

3-0

Diggers Dynamos

Chaz And Dave United

1-1

Corn Spard Dynamos

Ricardo's Rockets

0-1

Weasel's Wonders

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK FIVE

Step'N Fetchit

1-2

Sporting Lesbian

The Toffee Gunners

1-1

Alex's All Stars

Toot Up Town

1-1

SR Racing

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK FIVE

Lou's Er's

2-3

Yogi Bears

Samuels XI

1-0

Upright Athletic

Ssssssssssss FC

1-1

Oakville FC

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK FIVE

Boleyn Legends

0-2

MBM United

Hare Street United

2-1

Ecstasy.Is

Harlow Doughnuts

3-2

Moley Forever

 

Saturday 15th November 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK SEVEN

Alex's All Stars

2-2

Corn Spard Dynamos

Harlow Doughnuts

0-0

The Toffee Gunners

Ssssssssssss FC

5-1

Lou's Er's

Step'N Fetchit

3-1

Yogi Bears

Weasel's Wonders

1-2

AFC Centurion

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TEN

Boleyn Legends

0-1

Ricardo's Rockets

Chaz And Dave United

1-2

Oakville FC

Diggers Dynamos

2-2

Samuels XI

Ecstasy.Is

5-1

Hare Street United

Sporting Lesbian

5-1

MBM United

Toot Up Town

2-0

Moley Forever

Upright Athletic

2-2

SR Racing

 

Saturday 22nd November 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK EIGHT

AFC Centurion

0-2

Corn Spard Dynamos

Harlow Doughnuts

1-3

Yogi Bears

Lou's Er's

0-5

Step'N Fetchit

The Toffee Gunners

1-2

Alex's All Stars

Weasel's Wonders

1-0

Ssssssssssss FC

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK ELEVEN

Boleyn Legends

1-0

MBM United

Diggers Dynamos

0-2

Ricardo's Rockets

Ecstasy.Is

0-0

Oakville FC

Moley Forever

1-2

Chaz And Dave United

Sporting Lesbian

0-0

Hare Street United

SR Racing

1-2

Samuels XI

Toot Up Town

3-1

Upright Athletic

 

Saturday 29th November 2008

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK SIX

Diggers Dynamos

1-2

Corn Spard Dynamos

Ricardo's Rockets

2-2

Chaz And Dave United

Weasel's Wonders

2-2

AFC Centurion

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK SIX

SR Racing

1-2

Alex's All Stars

The Toffee Gunners

1-1

Step'N Fetchit

Toot Up Town

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK SIX

Lou's Er's

2-0

Ssssssssssss FC

Oakville FC

2-1

Upright Athletic

Samuels XI

1-0

Yogi Bears

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK SIX

Boleyn Legends

3-4

Moley Forever

Harlow Doughnuts

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

MBM United

0-0

Hare Street United

 

Saturday 6th December 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWELVE

Boleyn Legends

0-2

Oakville FC

Chaz And Dave United

1-3

Samuels XI

Ecstasy.Is

1-0

Upright Athletic

Hare Street United

3-2

MBM United

Moley Forever

2-2

Sporting Lesbian

SR Racing

0-2

Ricardo's Rockets

Toot Up Town

0-0

Diggers Dynamos

 

Saturday 13th December 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK NINE

AFC Centurion

2-0

Harlow Doughnuts

Corn Spard Dynamos

2-0

Lou's Er's

Ssssssssssss FC

0-2

Alex's All Stars

Weasel's Wonders

2-0

Step'N Fetchit

Yogi Bears

2-0

The Toffee Gunners

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK THIRTEEN

Chaz And Dave United

0-2

Boleyn Legends

Diggers Dynamos

1-2

Oakville FC

Ecstasy.Is

2-1

Sporting Lesbian

Hare Street United

2-2

SR Racing

Moley Forever

0-2

Samuels XI

Toot Up Town

2-2

MBM United

Upright Athletic

1-2

Ricardo's Rockets

 

Saturday 20th December 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK TEN

AFC Centurion

0-1

Yogi Bears

Corn Spard Dynamos

4-1

Ssssssssssss FC

Harlow Doughnuts

4-1

Step'N Fetchit

Lou's Er's

2-1

Alex's All Stars

The Toffee Gunners

3-1

Weasel's Wonders

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK FOURTEEN

Boleyn Legends

1-0

Ecstasy.Is

Diggers Dynamos

3-4

Moley Forever

Hare Street United

1-0

Toot Up Town

MBM United

1-0

Chaz And Dave United

Oakville FC

0-4

SR Racing

Ricardo's Rockets

2-2

Sporting Lesbian

Samuels XI

2-2

Upright Athletic

 

Sunday 28th December 2008

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK FIFTEEN

Diggers Dynamos

1-1

Hare Street United

Moley Forever

1-0

Upright Athletic

Oakville FC

2-2

Samuels XI

Ricardo's Rockets

2-1

Ecstasy.Is

Sporting Lesbian

2-6

Chaz And Dave United

SR Racing

0-1

MBM United

Toot Up Town

1-1

Boleyn Legends

 

Saturday 3rd January 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK SEVEN

AFC Centurion

2-0

Corn Spard Dynamos

Chaz And Dave United

2-1

Weasel's Wonders

Diggers Dynamos

1-0

Ricardo's Rockets

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK SEVEN

Sporting Lesbian

0-0

Alex's All Stars

The Toffee Gunners

P-P

SR Racing

Toot Up Town

1-1

Step'N Fetchit

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK SEVEN

Oakville FC

P-P

Ssssssssssss FC

Upright Athletic

1-1

Samuels XI

Yogi Bears

3-0

Lou's Er's

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK SEVEN

Boleyn Legends

2-0

Hare Street United

MBM United

0-0

Harlow Doughnuts

Moley Forever

P-P

Ecstasy.Is

 

Saturday 10th January 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK ELEVEN

AFC Centurion

P-P

Weasel's Wonders

Corn Spard Dynamos

P-P

Alex's All Stars

Lou's Er's

P-P

Ssssssssssss FC

The Toffee Gunners

1-1

Harlow Doughnuts

Yogi Bears

P-P

Step'N Fetchit

LEAGUE DIVISION J- WEEK SIXTEEN

Boleyn Legends

3-1

Moley Forever

Chaz And Dave United

P-P

Diggers Dynamos

Ecstasy.Is

1-2

Samuels XI

MBM United

P-P

Oakville FC

Ricardo's Rockets

P-P

Hare Street United

SR Racing

P-P

Toot Up Town

Upright Athletic

P-P

Sporting Lesbian

 

Saturday 17th January 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK TWELVE

AFC Centurion

0-1

Lou's Er's

Alex's All Stars

1-2

Step'N Fetchit

Corn Spard Dynamos

2-0

The Toffee Gunners

Ssssssssssss FC

1-1

Harlow Doughnuts

Weasel's Wonders

1-1

Yogi Bears

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK SEVENTEEN

Chaz And Dave United

2-0

Moley Forever

Hare Street United

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

MBM United

1-2

Boleyn Legends

Oakville FC

2-1

Ecstasy.Is

Ricardo's Rockets

0-1

Diggers Dynamos

Samuels XI

1-1

SR Racing

Upright Athletic

4-1

Toot Up Town

 

Saturday 24th January 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK EIGHT

AFC Centurion

1-1

Weasel's Wonders

Chaz And Dave United

1-1

Ricardo's Rockets

Corn Spard Dynamos

1-1

Diggers Dynamos

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK EIGHT

Alex's All Stars

1-1

Step'N Fetchit

Sporting Lesbian

3-1

SR Racing

The Toffee Gunners

2-3

Toot Up Town

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK EIGHT

Samuels XI

2-1

Lou's Er's

Upright Athletic

4-1

Ssssssssssss FC

Yogi Bears

1-1

Oakville FC

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK EIGHT

Ecstasy.Is

1-0

Boleyn Legends

Harlow Doughnuts

4-1

Hare Street United

Moley Forever

2-1

MBM United

 

Tuesday 27th January 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FIVE

Harlow Doughnuts

0-5

Ssssssssssss FC

Lou's Er's

1-2

AFC Centurion

Step'N Fetchit

4-5

Alex's All Stars

The Toffee Gunners

1-5

Corn Spard Dynamos

Yogi Bears

4-1

Weasel's Wonders

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK SEVEN

Diggers Dynamos

1-5

Upright Athletic

Hare Street United

2-0

Chaz And Dave United

MBM United

2-0

Ecstasy.Is

Moley Forever

1-1

SR Racing

Samuels XI

1-0

Ricardo's Rockets

Sporting Lesbian

2-0

Boleyn Legends

Toot Up Town

1-2

Oakville FC

 

Saturday 31st January 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK EIGHTEEN

Boleyn Legends

0-2

Toot Up Town

Chaz And Dave United

2-0

Sporting Lesbian

Ecstasy.Is

0-1

Ricardo's Rockets

Hare Street United

2-0

Diggers Dynamos

MBM United

2-1

SR Racing

Samuels XI

1-5

Oakville FC

Upright Athletic

0-1

Moley Forever

 

Tuesday 3rd February 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK ELEVEN

AFC Centurion

3-2

Weasel's Wonders

LEAGUE DIVISION J- WEEK SIXTEEN

Ricardo's Rockets

P-P

Hare Street United

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK FOUR

Diggers Dynamos

P-P

Chaz And Dave United

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK FOUR

Alex's All Stars

P-P

Sporting Lesbian

SR Racing

P-P

The Toffee Gunners

Step'N Fetchit

P-P

Toot Up Town

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK SEVEN

Oakville FC

3-4

Ssssssssssss FC

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK SEVEN

Moley Forever

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

 

Saturday 7th February 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK THIRTEEN

AFC Centurion

P-P

Ssssssssssss FC

Alex's All Stars

0-2

Weasel's Wonders

Harlow Doughnuts

P-P

Corn Spard Dynamos

Lou's Er's

0-3

Yogi Bears

The Toffee Gunners

2-1

Step'N Fetchit

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK NINETEEN

Boleyn Legends

0-2

Upright Athletic

Diggers Dynamos

2-2

Ecstasy.Is

MBM United

P-P

Moley Forever

Oakville FC

P-P

Hare Street United

Ricardo's Rockets

P-P

Toot Up Town

Samuels XI

P-P

Sporting Lesbian

SR Racing

3-2

Chaz And Dave United

 

Saturday 14th February 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK NINE

Corn Spard Dynamos

1-0

Chaz And Dave United

Diggers Dynamos

1-2

AFC Centurion

Weasel's Wonders

1-2

Ricardo's Rockets

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK NINE

Alex's All Stars

1-0

The Toffee Gunners

Sporting Lesbian

1-0

Step'N Fetchit

SR Racing

0-0

Toot Up Town

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK NINE

Lou's Er's

1-0

Oakville FC

Ssssssssssss FC

1-1

Samuels XI

Yogi Bears

3-0

Upright Athletic

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK NINE

Ecstasy.Is

1-0

Hare Street United

MBM United

1-0

Boleyn Legends

Moley Forever

2-0

Harlow Doughnuts

 

Saturday 21st February 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FOURTEEN

Alex's All Stars

P-P

Ssssssssssss FC

Harlow Doughnuts

0-2

AFC Centurion

Lou's Er's

0-1

Corn Spard Dynamos

Step'N Fetchit

P-P

Weasel's Wonders

The Toffee Gunners

P-P

Yogi Bears

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY

Chaz And Dave United

P-P

Ecstasy.Is

MBM United

P-P

Diggers Dynamos

Oakville FC

void

Upright Athletic

Ricardo's Rockets

3-2

Moley Forever

Samuels XI

0-0

Hare Street United

Sporting Lesbian

P-P

Toot Up Town

SR Racing

P-P

Boleyn Legends

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK FOUR

Diggers Dynamos

3-1

Chaz And Dave United

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK FOUR

Alex's All Stars

2-1

Sporting Lesbian

SR Racing

0-2

The Toffee Gunners

Step'N Fetchit

2-1

Toot Up Town

 

Saturday 28th February 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-ONE

Boleyn Legends

0-2

Sporting Lesbian

Chaz And Dave United

0-2

Hare Street United

Ecstasy.Is

0-0

MBM United

Oakville FC

2-3

Toot Up Town

Ricardo's Rockets

2-0

Samuels XI

SR Racing

0-1

Moley Forever

Upright Athletic

0-1

Diggers Dynamos

 

Tuesday 3rd March 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK ELEVEN

Corn Spard Dynamos

1-2

Alex's All Stars

Lou's Er's

P-P

Ssssssssssss FC

Yogi Bears

P-P

Step'N Fetchit

LEAGUE DIVISION J- WEEK SIXTEEN

Chaz And Dave United

1-1

Diggers Dynamos

MBM United

0-1

Oakville FC

Ricardo's Rockets

P-P

Hare Street United

Upright Athletic

2-1

Sporting Lesbian

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK SEVEN

The Toffee Gunners

3-2

SR Racing

 

Saturday 7th March 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP A - WEEK TEN

Chaz And Dave United

2-0

AFC Centurion

Ricardo's Rockets

1-0

Corn Spard Dynamos

Weasel's Wonders

5-2

Diggers Dynamos

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP B - WEEK TEN

Alex's All Stars

1-1

Toot Up Town

Sporting Lesbian

1-1

The Toffee Gunners

SR Racing

0-2

Step'N Fetchit

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP C - WEEK TEN

Lou's Er's

4-2

Upright Athletic

Samuels XI

3-1

Oakville FC

Ssssssssssss FC

4-1

Yogi Bears

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY GROUP D - WEEK TEN

Boleyn Legends

2-1

Harlow Doughnuts

Hare Street United

1-1

Moley Forever

MBM United

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

 

Tuesday 10th March 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK THIRTEEN

Harlow Doughnuts

0-1

Corn Spard Dynamos

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FOURTEEN

Alex's All Stars

0-0

Ssssssssssss FC

Step'N Fetchit

2-1

Weasel's Wonders

The Toffee Gunners

2-3

Yogi Bears

LEAGUE DIVISION J- WEEK SIXTEEN

SR Racing

3-0

Toot Up Town

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK NINETEEN

Oakville FC

4-1

Hare Street United

Samuels XI

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY

Chaz And Dave United

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

MBM United

1-2

Diggers Dynamos

 

Saturday 14th March 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FIFTEEN

Corn Spard Dynamos

P-P

Harlow Doughnuts

Ssssssssssss FC

P-P

AFC Centurion

Step'N Fetchit

P-P

The Toffee Gunners

Weasel's Wonders

P-P

Alex's All Stars

Yogi Bears

P-P

Lou's Er's

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-TWO

Chaz And Dave United

P-P

SR Racing

Ecstasy.Is

P-P

Diggers Dynamos

Hare Street United

P-P

Oakville FC

Moley Forever

P-P

MBM United

Sporting Lesbian

P-P

Samuels XI

Toot Up Town

P-P

Ricardo's Rockets

Upright Athletic

P-P

Boleyn Legends

 

Tuesday 17th March 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK FIFTEEN

Corn Spard Dynamos

0-5

Harlow Doughnuts

Ssssssssssss FC

0-5

AFC Centurion

Step'N Fetchit

0-1

The Toffee Gunners

Weasel's Wonders

0-5

Alex's All Stars

Yogi Bears

0-1

Lou's Er's

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK NINETEEN

MBM United

0-1

Moley Forever

Ricardo's Rockets

0-5

Toot Up Town

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-TWO

Chaz And Dave United

0-0

SR Racing

Ecstasy.Is

2-1

Diggers Dynamos

Hare Street United

0-5

Oakville FC

Sporting Lesbian

0-2

Samuels XI

Upright Athletic

0-1

Boleyn Legends

 

Saturday 21st March 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK SIXTEEN

Alex's All Stars

1-0

The Toffee Gunners

Corn Spard Dynamos

1-0

AFC Centurion

Ssssssssssss FC

3-2

Weasel's Wonders

Step'N Fetchit

1-3

Lou's Er's

Yogi Bears

1-3

Harlow Doughnuts

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-THREE

Boleyn Legends

1-1

SR Racing

Diggers Dynamos

1-1

MBM United

Ecstasy.Is

1-0

Chaz And Dave United

Hare Street United

1-2

Samuels XI

Moley Forever

1-3

Ricardo's Rockets

Toot Up Town

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

Upright Athletic

1-0

Oakville FC

 

Tuesday 24th March 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY

Oakville FC

1-1

Upright Athletic

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-TWO

Moley Forever

3-0

MBM United

Toot Up Town

2-1

Ricardo's Rockets

 

Saturday 28th March 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY - QUARTER FINALS

AFC Centurion

4-1

Toot Up Town

Alex's All Stars

4-2

Weasel's Wonders

Ecstasy.Is

0-1

Lou's Er's

Yogi Bears

4-1

MBM United

 

Saturday 4th April 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK THIRTEEN

AFC Centurion

2-1

Ssssssssssss FC

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-FOUR

Diggers Dynamos

0-1

Chaz And Dave United

Hare Street United

1-1

Ricardo's Rockets

Moley Forever

0-0

Boleyn Legends

Oakville FC

3-1

MBM United

Samuels XI

0-0

Ecstasy.Is

Sporting Lesbian

1-0

Upright Athletic

Toot Up Town

0-2

SR Racing

 

Saturday 11th April 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK SEVENTEEN

Alex's All Stars

4-2

AFC Centurion

Lou's Er's

4-2

The Toffee Gunners

Step'N Fetchit

2-2

Corn Spard Dynamos

Ssssssssssss FC

4-3

Yogi Bears

Weasel's Wonders

3-3

Harlow Doughnuts

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-FIVE

Chaz And Dave United

1-2

Toot Up Town

Diggers Dynamos

1-0

Sporting Lesbian

Hare Street United

1-2

Moley Forever

MBM United

1-1

Upright Athletic

Ricardo's Rockets

0-2

Oakville FC

Samuels XI

1-4

Boleyn Legends

SR Racing

0-3

Ecstasy.Is

 

Monday 13th April 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION J- WEEK SIXTEEN

Ricardo's Rockets

2-3

Hare Street United

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY

Sporting Lesbian

2-2

Toot Up Town

SR Racing

0-0

Boleyn Legends

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY - SEMI FINALS (NEUTRAL VENUES)

AFC Centurion

P-P

Yogi Bears

Alex's All Stars

P-P

Lou's Er's

 

Saturday 18th April 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK ELEVEN

Lou's Er's

1-1

Ssssssssssss FC

Yogi Bears

0-1

Step'N Fetchit

 

Saturday 25th April 2009

LEAGUE DIVISION H - WEEK EIGHTEEN

Alex's All Stars

2-1

Harlow Doughnuts

Ssssssssssss FC

0-3

The Toffee Gunners

Step'N Fetchit

0-3

AFC Centurion

Weasel's Wonders

1-1

Lou's Er's

Yogi Bears

1-3

Corn Spard Dynamos

LEAGUE DIVISION J - WEEK TWENTY-SIX

Boleyn Legends

0-1

Hare Street United

Moley Forever

1-1

Ecstasy.Is

Oakville FC

1-1

Sporting Lesbian

Ricardo's Rockets

0-1

MBM United

Samuels XI

0-0

Toot Up Town

SR Racing

2-0

Diggers Dynamos

Upright Athletic

0-0

Chaz And Dave United

 

Saturday 2nd May 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY - SEMI FINALS (NEUTRAL VENUES)

AFC Centurion

1-3

Yogi Bears

Alex's All Stars

1-3

Lou's Er's

 

Saturday 9th May 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY - FINAL (NEUTRAL VENUE)

Lou's Er's

0-0

Yogi Bears

 

Saturday 16th May 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY - FINAL REPLAY (NEUTRAL VENUE)

Lou's Er's

2-2

Yogi Bears

 

Sunday 24th May 2009

CHARTERLEAGUE TROPHY - 2ND FINAL REPLAY (NEUTRAL VENUE)

Lou's Er's

2-4

Yogi Bears